LISTE DES POULES - SUPRA_2019
  POULE N° 1
T:1 26 CHAPELLIER DENIS N.H.
99 BONNAUD PATRICE N.H.
T:2 225 VILLEDIEU CHRISTIAN N.H.
38 SAUREL DANIEL P.A.B BAGNOLS CEZE
  POULE N° 2
T:3 55 CZARNEKI ALAIN P.A.B BAGNOLS CEZE
97 VIDAL FREDERIC N.H.
T:4 211 COPPI SÉBASTIEN N.H.
220 BOUKHALFA BELKACEM LA BOULE CAVAILLONNAISE
  POULE N° 3
T:5 113 DIMEGLIO ALAIN N.H.
13 CAILLARD STEVE LE PONTET USP E. B.
T:6 209 BAUER ANDRÉ N.H.
199 SEBOUSSI KARIM B. RIVIEROISE RIVIERES
  POULE N° 4
T:7 79 STIMBACH STÉPHANE N.H.
177 CHAUVET LINE PETANQUE VOLO BIOU
T:8 254 FERNANDEZ ISMAËL N.H.
116 DOS SANTOS F NELIO N.H.
  POULE N° 5
T:9 222 SALHI ABDERAZAK N.H.
110 BLANC JONATHAN N.H.
T:10 46 DELAS HERVÉ LES JOYEUX PETANQUEURS VANSEENS
12 GADENNE QUENTIN N.H.
  POULE N° 6
T:11 71 MASCLE MAURICE ORANGE BOULE ATOMIQUE
207 BERTAUD JULIEN N.H.
T:12 169 SPADAFORA STÉPHANE BOULE VENEJANAISE
93 MALLET GRÉGORY N.H.
  POULE N° 7
T:13 184 ROUX GÉRALD N.H.
56 VITALI ARMAND N.H.
T:14 147 PONCE FRÉDÉRIC CARPENTRAS JBAG
161 FOUCOU GERARD N.H.
  POULE N° 8
T:15 181 MILHANO LUDOVIC N.H.
51 BRUNET CYRIL PETANQUE ANTIBOISE
T:16 82 DE SOUSA JEAN-PAUL N.H.
138 CAMPOS ERIC N.H.
  POULE N° 9
T:17 241 BAUER FRÉDÉRIC N.H.
23 ROSTICCI JEAN LUC N.H.
T:18 159 ROUSSIN FREDERIC N.H.
59 JAFFUEL PATRICE ORANGE BOULE ATOMIQUE
  POULE N° 10
T:19 156 ALEGRE RÉMY ENTENTE BOULISTE CHUSCLANAISE
108 RAOUX CORENTIN N.H.
T:20 255 GARCIA THEO N.H.
115 CHENINI FARID BLE AMICALE CAVEIRAC
  POULE N° 11
T:21 224 BAPTISTE ANDRÉ N.H.
194 BOUILLER MICHEL Amical Club Bouliste BARJACOIS
T:22 134 COTREL MICKAEL PETANQUE CLUB NOUVELLOIS
149 AOUABDI ANTHONY N.H.
  POULE N° 12
T:23 106 RUIZ PASCAL SALINDRES PETANQUE
197 RIBOULET JACKY N.H.
T:24 88 DAYDE ALAIN N.H.
111 ROBERT LUC BOULE DE LA CLAYSSE
  POULE N° 13
T:25 145 XIONG DENIS LA BOULE GARONNAISE
200 SANCHEZ MANUEL N.H.
T:26 112 MARCELIN JEAN-PAUL N.H.
6 AUBER LUDOVIC BOULE JOYEUSE LAUDUNOISE
  POULE N° 14
T:27 195 BASTET YANNICK N.H.
135 DONNADIEU ALAIN ASBM PETANQUE
T:28 155 BORDIGA JEAN PAUL N.H.
69 GASTALDI JEAN LUC CAROMB AVENIR BOULISTE
  POULE N° 15
T:29 203 BARROCO FRANÇIS-ANGE N.H.
83 BENICHOU ERIC MONTFAVET SYMPATHIQUE.B
T:30 41 FRANCOIS LIONEL BOULE UZETIENNE
146 ROURE JEAN-MARC N.H.
  POULE N° 16
T:31 72 POLGE PATRICK N.H.
35 BOYER CLAUDE LA BOULE DU FORUM
T:32 163 CORTES VINCENTE N.H.
201 CROUZET STÉPHANE N.H.
  POULE N° 17
T:33 42 CHAMPSAUR SERGE N.H.
249 SANCHEZ FABIEN N.H.
T:34 162 MARTIN JEAN-MICHEL LOU LES DE SABRAN
122 GILLOT ERIC N.H.
  POULE N° 18
T:35 237 GRECO GEOFFREY N.H.
234 MONTILLA JEAN BOULE JONQUIEROISE
T:36 139 DUGUA DANIEL N.H.
34 FOUQUET CHRISTOPHE MONTEUX E.B.
  POULE N° 19
T:37 22 LEGER MICKAËL PETANQUE DU BOIRON
198 BERGER PATRICE N.H.
T:38 120 GARCIA HUGO N.H.
132 BARTHELAT VINCENT LA BOULE PERCHEE
  POULE N° 20
T:39 95 PALADE JULIEN A.S PETANQUE ROUSSON
190 RICARDI JACQUES N.H.
T:40 126 MIONE MICHEL N.H.
14 BROCHE YVES PETANQUE VOLO BIOU
  POULE N° 21
T:41 39 PEYROLT CINDY N.H.
101 RAVEL ANTHONY N.H.
T:42 16 FAVIER DANIEL JOY.PETANQ.CECILIENS
233 JOUANE OLIVIER N.H.
  POULE N° 22
T:43 92 AMAND MICHEL N.H.
17 LUSINCHI THIERRY CLUB ST PIERROIS DE PETANQUE (CSPP)
T:44 248 BAELKACEMI MAMAR N.H.
75 FOURNIER FABRICE BOULE SAMBUTENNE ARLES
  POULE N° 23
T:45 70 LEVEQUE BRUNO N.H.
20 PAILLASSON ALAIN CLUB ST PIERROIS DE PETANQUE (CSPP)
T:46 180 PILLAS PATRICK N.H.
229 SERRA TONY N.H.
  POULE N° 24
T:47 191 CANTAREL FREDERIC N.H.
29 VELEZ PASCAL N.H.
T:48 18 MANCINI FRÉDÉRIC CLUB ST PIERROIS DE PETANQUE (CSPP)
96 MARTIN JEAN N.H.
  POULE N° 25
T:49 140 PASCAL HUGO N.H.
104 RIVET FREDERIC PONT PETANQUE
T:50 189 POUZET DANIEL N.H.
123 MICHEL CHRISTIAN BOULE ARAMONAISE
  POULE N° 26
T:51 91 POL ALEXANDRE ISLE SUR SORGUE B.DOREE
246 MIERMON PATRICK N.H.
T:52 89 GILLES ERIC N.H.
81 SCANZI JOSEPH SALINDRES PETANQUE
  POULE N° 27
T:53 213 BLANC BRANDON N.H.
172 BLASKOVIC FLORIAN N.H.
T:54 151 LE FLOCH BRUNO ENT BLE CALMETTOISE ROUV
66 BOSCHET RICHARD N.H.
  POULE N° 28
T:55 235 MONIER FRÉDÉRIC B. JOYEUSE ROCHEGUDIENNE
133 BORNE FREDERIC N.H.
T:56 206 DENZA CHRISTIAN N.H.
175 GONZALES CHRISTIAN ORANGE BOULE ATOMIQUE
  POULE N° 29
T:57 192 AMADOR FRANCOIS JOYEUX PETAN MARSEILLAN
250 MICHEL JASON N.H.
T:58 136 TRIOUX WILLIAM N.H.
223 GENTIL ROLAND P.A.B BAGNOLS CEZE
  POULE N° 30
T:59 187 GUICHESSIEUX PASCAL N.H.
73 RIBIERE RENÉ N.H.
T:60 11 DARIO STÉPHANE PETANQUE ST JEANNAISE
129 DURAND DIDIER N.H.
  POULE N° 31
T:61 218 GAGNER LIONEL BOULE JOYEUSE LAUDUNOISE
204 RUSCELLI BAPTISTE N.H.
T:62 87 COGNAULT RÉMY N.H.
148 BRUGUIER ALAIN LES PETAN DU POSTERLON
  POULE N° 32
T:63 219 PACE STEPHANE N.H.
9 RAILLAN JEAN MARIE N.H.
T:64 2 PLONQUET MICKAËL PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS
117 PASTOR ANGEL N.H.
  POULE N° 33
T:65 256 PATRAC ANTOINE N.H.
90 MILESI HECTOR N.H.
T:66 50 SACCO GÉRARD ORANGE BOULE ATOMIQUE
85 CERDERA MARCEAU N.H.
  POULE N° 34
T:67 179 POUDEVIGNE GEOFFREY N.H.
44 CHARTIER GILLES N.H.
T:68 239 ROUMIEU JEAN-PIERRE N.H.
185 AMANS BRUNO P.A.B BAGNOLS CEZE
  POULE N° 35
T:69 242 MILESI CHRISTIAN N.H.
58 JORDA JÉRÉMY N.H.
T:70 125 BUISSON GUILLAUME N.H.
53 PANTEL REMY LOU LES DE SABRAN
  POULE N° 36
T:71 240 BOY SONY N.H.
36 DUFFES CHRISTOPHE ENTENTE BOULISTE CHUSCLANAISE
T:72 128 ROURE NICOLAS N.H.
52 GAUTHIER ERIC N.H.
  POULE N° 37
T:73 43 HUBAC ERIC N.H.
67 JUBIN RODOLPHE U S SANDILLONNAISE PET
T:74 238 FAVANTINES CHRISTOPHE N.H.
154 LAGRENE BOY N.H.
  POULE N° 38
T:75 77 FROMENT MAXIME N.H.
160 CARRIAS PIERRE N.H.
T:76 252 KERMICHE KARIM N.H.
21 GRATALOUP CHRISTOPHE CLUB ST PIERROIS DE PETANQUE (CSPP)
  POULE N° 39
T:77 32 MORA FABIEN N.H.
94 FROMENT MICHEL P.A.B BAGNOLS CEZE
T:78 102 DAHAN PHILIPPE N.H.
231 SCHATZ JEAN- FRANCOIS N.H.
  POULE N° 40
T:79 37 ANTON N.H.
232 BIANZINA VINCENT N.H.
T:80 150 MONLEAU FLORIAN ENT BLE CALMETTOISE ROUV
124 BONFILL FRANCK N.H.
  POULE N° 41
T:81 100 CHAQUET DIDIER N.H.
31 XAVIER JEAN-MARC N.H.
T:82 65 BOULETIN CHRISTIAN BOULE UZETIENNE
230 MARINGOLO DYLAN N.H.
  POULE N° 42
T:83 164 GRICOURT MICHAEL N.H.
165 SANTUCCI THOMAS UNION BOULISTE THOROISE
T:84 76 BOUTHIER PASCAL BLE BOUILLARGUAISE
245 MICHEL FABRICE N.H.
  POULE N° 43
T:85 28 BARRET VIVIAN LOU LES DE SABRAN
208 ESTEVAN MICHEL N.H.
T:86 80 MAS JEAN-PIERRE PETANQUE DE CREISSELS
118 FERNANDEZ JOSÉ N.H.
  POULE N° 44
T:87 64 KOSIKIAN LAURENT N.H.
228 BEAUME MARC N.H.
T:88 171 PONTIER JACK N.H.
19 PAPILLON KEVIN CLUB ST PIERROIS DE PETANQUE (CSPP)
  POULE N° 45
T:89 119 MARTIN FLORIAN N.H.
176 MORALES PHILIPPE BOULE LUNELVIELLOISE
T:90 186 ANDREUX PHILIPPE N.H.
193 HALLER MICHEL ASS.PET. CHAUZON-PRADONS
  POULE N° 46
T:91 142 ROYER CHRISTOPHE N.H.
253 LAWNICZAK GRÉGORY N.H.
T:92 49 JONQUET CLAUDE P.A.B BAGNOLS CEZE
27 BARETTINI CLAUDE N.H.
  POULE N° 47
T:93 137 CORTES MATEO N.H.
78 VIANES WILLIAM N.H.
T:94 130 HERARD LOIC PONT PETANQUE
243 BENONI MICHEL N.H.
  POULE N° 48
T:95 183 OLIVE PATRICK N.H.
60 SAUVAGNARGUES JEAN-LUC N.H.
T:96 47 GIUNTA JOSEPH B.JOYEUSE ROBIAC ROCHE
173 REYNAUD GILLES N.H.
  POULE N° 49
T:97 114 TOUMAYAN DAMIEN N.H.
10 GOMIS TONY N.H.
T:98 5 PORTE EDMOND CARPENTRAS JBAG
221 AUBERT STÉPHANE N.H.
  POULE N° 50
T:99 205 SCHATZ NENY N.H.
157 DEBARD JEAN-MARIE PETANQUE MARVEJOLAISE
T:100 24 VERRET PATRICK PETANQUE DES ADHEMAR
174 GORET BERNARD N.H.
  POULE N° 51
T:101 144 CROS DANIEL LATTES SPORT PETANQUE
202 PERALTA MIKE N.H.
T:102 166 TILLOLOIS RICHARD N.H.
61 EVESQUE CÉDRIC BOULE JOYEUSE LAUDUNOISE
  POULE N° 52
T:103 7 MADEIRA FERNANDO N.H.
127 HIERLE PIERRE N.H.
T:104 30 VISENTIN ERIC LE PONTET USP E. B.
216 BALAGUET PATRICK N.H.
  POULE N° 53
T:105 1 HORJAK CÉDRIC N.H.
182 DIBERNARDO SÉBASTIEN N.H.
T:106 63 BASTIDE BERNARD ORANGE BOULE ATOMIQUE
105 SAPERES CHRISTIAN N.H.
  POULE N° 54
T:107 214 XIONG ERIC N.H.
8 BASTIDE LAURENT N.H.
T:108 109 DURAND DAVY N.H.
86 CANTA LIVIO B.JOYEUSE ROBIAC ROCHE
  POULE N° 55
T:109 62 CARBONNEL JOEL N.H.
107 CHEVALIER ANTHONY N.H.
T:110 48 CAPMARTIN PHILIPPE JOYEUX PETAN ST PARGOIRE
217 BIGORNE MICHEL N.H.
  POULE N° 56
T:111 226 FAGARD SANDY BOULE DE FEU MANDUEL
244 POLO CLAUDE N.H.
T:112 131 GAYTON YANNICK N.H.
57 ROUSSILLON MARC P.A.B BAGNOLS CEZE
  POULE N° 57
T:113 74 PEREIRA CARVALHO TIAGO N.H.
168 PUGNERE FRÉDÉRIC P.A.B BAGNOLS CEZE
T:114 170 STACCHETTI CHRISTOPHE N.H.
212 LOUE JEAN-MARIE N.H.
  POULE N° 58
T:115 251 VIDAL FLORIAN N.H.
143 SERHANE ANTHONY N.H.
T:116 3 CAVAGNA JEAN-PIERRE A S PIERRELATTE
68 BALAYE STEVE N.H.
  POULE N° 59
T:117 54 BONZI JEAN-PAUL P.A.B BAGNOLS CEZE
247 ROSELLO LUCIEN N.H.
T:118 103 HULMANN JEAN LUC N.H.
158 SAIDANI JEAN-CHRISTOPHE B. ST PAULETOISE DE CAISSON
  POULE N° 60
T:119 141 BROC THIERRY N.H.
4 MARFIL BRUNO N.H.
T:120 25 ROSSIGNOL PIERRE ANTOINE NOLAY 2000
196 FLOCH ALEXENDRE N.H.
  POULE N° 61
T:121 33 MORA MARC NOLAY 2000
215 LECA GUILHEM N.H.
T:122 98 BOUHMIA HASSANE N.H.
227 FURMAN JASON LA PEQUELETTE BOUL'CLUB
  POULE N° 62
T:123 210 LOUIS ALAIN N.H.
152 VAQUE DENIS N.H.
T:124 45 GALTIER LAURENT ENTENTE BOULISTE CHUSCLANAISE
40 GORY ANDRE N.H.
  POULE N° 63
T:125 121 IMBERT LUDOVIC N.H.
153 GARGOWITCH PAUL UNION BOULISTE THOROISE
T:126 178 HONORAT MICHEL PETANC'CLUB CLARETAIN
236 PENIN TANGUY N.H.
  POULE N° 64
T:127 15 SABRAN MATHIEU JOY.PETANQ.CECILIENS
188 PRALONG CYRIL N.H.
T:128 167 GREVOUL GUY N.H.
84 SOLER JEAN FRANCOIS BOULE CAMARGUE 2000

 

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.